Laupäev, 26 Mai 2018 08:18

Kooli meistrid kergejõustikus

Koeru KK meistrivõistlused kergejõustikus
2017/2018 õppeaasta            
                 
                 
Poisid  9.- 11. klass   Tüdrukud  9.- 11. klass
  60 m jooks       60 m jooks  
1. Braks Elmar 7,71   1. Grünmann Kirke 8,71
2. Klap Kristofer 7,86   2. Aimsalu Hedi 9,44
3. Koroljov Marek 8,18   3. Ots Melissa  9,59
                 
  Kaugushüpe        Kaugushüpe   
1. Braks Elmar 5.32   1. Grünmann Kirke 4.50
2. Koroljov Marek 5.17   2. Ots Melissa  3.92
3. Reinholdy Sander 4.92   3. Aimsalu Hedi 3.59
                 
  Pallivise       Pallivise  
1. Braks Elmar 64.84   1. Lõoke  Elin 43.92
2. Okas Ulvar 61.05   2. Grünmann Kirke 41.03
3. Ilmjärv  Kristjan 60.15   3. Gorbunova Alina 34.73
                 
Poisid  7.- 8. klass   Tüdrukud  7.- 8. klass
  60 m jooks       60 m jooks  
1. Bobrovski Karl Mattias 7,86   1. Päri Ketrin 9,51
2. Randma Rünno 8,16   2. Tamp Marleen 9,75
3. Lepp Daaniel 8,21   3. Ulk Triinu 9,81
                 
  Kaugushüpe        Kaugushüpe   
1. Bobrovski Karl Mattias 4.82   1. Päri Ketrin 4.18
2. Kopti Sten Karl 4.61   2. Kask Kitty-Marleen 3.81
3. Lepp Daaniel 4.50   3. Grünmann Grete 3.77
                 
  Pallivise       Pallivise  
1. Kopti Sten Karl 62.91   1. Grünmann Grete 38.11
2. Matrov Andri 51.98   2. Saare Andra 36.88
3. Lindermann Mihkel 48.12   3. Laug Jane-Ly 34.80
                 
Poisid  5.- 6. klass   Tüdrukud  5.- 6. klass
  60 m jooks       60 m jooks  
1. Joost Jarno 9,12   1. Kaasik Aurelia 9,50
2. Mürk Kevin 9,13   2. Laev Kerttu 9,54
3. Krönkvist Klaus-Erik 9,36   3. Saare Victoria 9,89
                 
  Kaugushüpe        Kaugushüpe   
1. Krönkvist Klaus-Erik 3.95   1. Laev Kerttu 4.08
2. Mürk Kevin 3.86   2. Kaasik Aurelia 3.65
3. Joost Jarno 3.71   3. Pard Riste Helene 3.48
                 
  Pallivise       Pallivise  
1. Laanemäe Markus 48.44   1. Saare Victoria 40.33
2. Joost Jarno 41.90   2. Laev Kerttu 29.46
3. Ots Karl Markus 41.58   3. Sild Kirsika 29.10
                 
Poisid  3.- 4. klass   Tüdrukud  3.- 4. klass
  60 m jooks       60 m jooks  
1. Pakkonen Oskar 10,19   1. Krebsbach Nele 10,45
2. Heinmaa Erich 10,22   2. Kopti Kedy 10,63
3. Allmere Rander 10,23   3. Luiker Kärolin 10,73
                 
  Kaugushüpe        Kaugushüpe   
1. Pakkonen Oskar 3.70   1. Krebsbach Nele 3.60
2. Kirja Oti Timur 3.67   2. Kopti Kedy 3.19
3. Allmere Rander 3.41   3. Koroljova Melanie 3.15
                 
  Pallivise       Pallivise  
1. Toomi Aavo 35.93   1. Agu Eneli 25.07
2. Parve Krister Egert 34.57   2. Krebsbach Nele 24.66
3. Nael Silver 33.85   3. Leemets Nele 20.98
                 
Poisid  1.- 2. klass   Tüdrukud  1.- 2. klass
  60 m jooks       60 m jooks  
1. Kind Reimo 10,85   1. Nukke Kätriin 11,13
2.-3. Laas  Rasmus 10,87   2. Kurema Ivi-Mirell 11,62
2.-3. Schönberg Sebastian 10,87   3. Mänd Matilde Meelimari 11,82
                 
  Kaugushüpe        Kaugushüpe   
1. Schönberg Sebastian 3.26   1. Jurtom Hannaliisa 3.26
2. Järvmägi Karl Oskar 3.15   2. Kurema Ivi-Mirell 2.95
3.-4. Klein Martin Oliver 3.01   3. Mürk Karola 2.90
3.-4. Laas  Rasmus 3.01          
                 
  Pallivise       Pallivise  
1. Kind Reimo 29.42   1. Mänd Matilde Meelimari 24.50
2. Tani Nikita 28.24   2. Kurema Ivi-Mirell 19.14
3. Joosepson Jakob 28.09   3. Järvmägi Matilda 16.92
Viimati muudetud Neljapäev, 31 Mai 2018 20:18